12.09.2015 - 27.12.2015

12.09.2015 Шахтер (Солигорск) Металлург (Жлобин) 3:5
13.09.2015 Шахтер (Солигорск) Металлург (Жлобин) 5:4
18.09.2015 Шахтер (Солигорск) Колледж 00 (Киев) 12:3
19.09.2015 Шахтер (Солигорск) Колледж 00 (Киев) 6:3
02.10.2015 Шахтер (Солигорск) Динамо (Минск)  5:4 (ОТ)
03.10.2015 Шахтер (Солигорск) Динамо (Минск)  4:5 (ОТ)
11.10.2015 Шахтер (Солигорск) Беркут (Киев)  2:4
12.10.2015 Шахтер (Солигорск) Беркут (Киев)  0:7 
23.10.2015 Шахтер (Солигорск) Юность (Минск)  3:4
24.10.2015 Шахтер (Солигорск) Юность (Минск)  3:5 
08.11.2015  Шахтер (Солигорск) ОЦОР (Могилев) 3:5 
09.11.2015  Шахтер (Солигорск) ОЦОР (Могилев)   
14.11.2015  Шахтер (Солигорск) ДЮСШ (Пружаны)   
15.11.2015  Шахтер (Солигорск) ДЮСШ (Пружаны)   
27.11.2015  Шахтер (Солигорск) ХК Гомель (Гомель)   
28.11.2015  Шахтер (Солигорск) ХК Гомель (Гомель)   
04.12.2015  Шахтер (Солигорск) Химик (Новополоцк)   
05.12.2015  Шахтер (Солигорск) Химик (Новополоцк)   
26.12.2015  Шахтер (Солигорск) ЦОР (Гродно)   
27.12.2015  Шахтер (Солигорск) ЦОР (Гродно)   

 

Таблица

МКомандаИВВ(ОТ)НП(ОТ)ПШО
1 ХК Гомель (Гомель) 12 10 1 0 1 0 74-21 33
2 Беркут (Киев) 12 9 1 0 0 2 69-23 29
3 Юность (Минск) 11 8 1 0 0 2 44-24 26
4 Динамо (Минск) 12 5 3 0 1 3 55-33 22
5 ОЦОР (Могилев) 11 6 0 0 2 3 47-34 20
6 Металлург (Жлобин) 12 5 1 0 0 6 52-41 17
7 ЦОР (Гродно) 9 4 0 0 2 3 33-33 14
8 Шахтер (Солигорск) 11 3 1 0 1 6 46-49 12
9 Химик (Новополоцк) 10 3 0 0 1 6 28-53 10
10 Колледж 00 (Киев) 10 0 1 0 1 8 33-74 3
11 ДЮСШ (Пружаны) 14 0 0 0 0 14 23-119 0

ТУРНИРНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА

Команда
Игры
Очки
1
Юность-Минск
 4
 12
2
ШАХТЁР-СОЛИГОРСК
 3
 7
3
Динамо-Молодечно
 2
 5
4
Беларусь-U20
 2
 3
5
ХК Брест
 3
 3
 6.
 Химик-СКА
 3
 0
Команда
Игры
Очки
1
Юниор (Минск)
37
94
2
Шахтёр-2 (Солигорск)
38
92
3
Гомель-2
36
72
4
БФСО "Динамо" (Минск) 
37
70
5
Беларусь-U18
38
69
6
Арарат (Армения)
38
62
7
Неман-2 (Гродно)
38
57
8
Энергия (Литва)
33
46
9
Брест-2 
38
35
10
Металлург-2 (Жлобин)
38
27

Расписание и обзор матчей

Август 2017
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
1
2
3
4
Спарринг
17:00 обзор
Дата : 2017-08-04
5
6
7
8
9
10
Кубок Беларуси
18:15 обзор
Дата : 2017-08-10
11
12
Кубок Беларуси
17:00 обзор
Дата : 2017-08-12
13
14
Кубок Беларуси
19:00 обзор
Дата : 2017-08-14
15
16
17
18
19
Кубок Салея
17:00 обзор
Дата : 2017-08-19
20
21
Кубок Беларуси
19:00 обзор
Дата : 2017-08-21
22
23
24
Кубок Беларуси
19:00 обзор
Дата : 2017-08-24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

дни рождения

  • Дмитрий Майсенович's Avatar2 дн.Дмитрий Майсенович20/08/1996

  • Евгений Белухин's Avatar2 дн.Евгений Белухин20/08/1983

  • Андрей ЗАЯЦ's Avatar3 дн.Андрей ЗАЯЦ21/08/2000

  • Томаш ПОСПИШИЛ's Avatar7 дн.Томаш ПОСПИШИЛ25/08/1987

  • Владимир Коваленя's Avatar8 дн.Владимир Коваленя26/08/1961

Онлайн-трансляция

Партнеры

Спонсоры и партнёры чемпионата беларуси