ИгрокПозРостВесДата рожд.Место рожд.ХватГражданство
  ВРАТАРИ              
30 Михаил Шибанов Вратарь 180 80 28.10.1987 Казань (Россия) L
35 Максим Малютин Вратарь 183 85 16.09.1988 Ярославль (Россия) L
90 Кевин ЛИНДСКУГ Вратарь 180 84 10.08.1992 Веллинже (Швеция) L Sweden
  ЗАЩИТНИКИ              
2 Роман ДОСТАНКО  Защитник  173  81 03.05.1994  Солигорск  L
3 Олег СТАНЕВИЧ  Защитник 195 105 17.01.1989  Новополоцк  L
7 Андрей КАРЕВ  Защитник   180  90 12.02.1985  Электросталь (Россия)  L
19  Константин ДУРНОВ  Защитник  183  90 21.04.1984  Минск  L
22 Лаури КЯРМЕНИЕМИ  Защитник  179  70 17.04.1991 Хямеэнлинна (Финляндия)  R Finland
43 Вадим СУШКО  Защитник 180 94 27.04.1986  Новополоцк  L
45 Илья ЛЕТОВ Защитник 192 76 27.03.1995 Новокузнецк (Россия) L
58 Тони ВИДГРЕН  Защитник 198  90 13.02.1990 Турку (Финляндия)  L Finland
71 Илья РАК  Защитник  183  85 11.05.1993  Минск  L
78 Владислав ГОНЧАРОВ  Защитник 167 70  11.11.1996  Минск  L
  НАПАДАЮЩИЕ              
10 Андрей МИХАЛЁВ  Нападающий  182  90 23.02.1978  Минск  L
               
23 Александр ЛЕВКО  Нападающий 176  90 22.04.1992  Витебск
13 Виктор АНДРУЩЕНКО  Нападающие  176  90 10.05.1986  Киев (Украина)  L
15 Роман МАЛИНОВСКИЙ  Нападающий  174  82 08.06.1991  Новополоцк  L
               

 

91 Артем ДЕМКОВ  Нападающий  178  78 16.09.1989  Минск  R
               
38 Евгений КУНЦЕВИЧ  Нападающий  180  89 11.04.1994  Минск  R
47 Кирилл НИКУЛИН Нападающий 185 87 21.09.1989 Белый Яр (Россия) L Belarus
68 Ярослав ЧУПРИС (К)  Нападающий  178  87 12.09.1981  Минск  L
74 Артем ЛЕВША  Нападающий  177  78 24.09.1992  Новополоцк  R
18 Игорь КАРАБАНОВ  Нападающий 180  87 05.05.1992  Брест L
29 Нэйтон РОБИНСОН  Нападающий  175  82 31.12.1981  Скарборо (Канада)  L Canada
80 Илья КАМБОВИЧ  Нападающий  177  90 03.03.1989  Ярославль (Россия)  L
89 Артемий ЧЕРНИКОВ  Нападающий   177  72 09.06.1996  Минск   L Belarus 

ТУРНИРНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА

Команда
Игры
Очки
1
Юность-Минск
 42
 100
2
Неман (Гродно)
 42
 95
3
ХК Гомель
 42
 82
4
Шахтёр-Солигорск
 42
 73
5
Динамо-Молодечно
 42
 70
 6.
 Металлург-Жлобин
 42
 54
Команда
Игры
Очки
1
Юниор (Минск)
37
94
2
Шахтёр-2 (Солигорск)
38
92
3
Гомель-2
36
72
4
БФСО "Динамо" (Минск) 
37
70
5
Беларусь-U18
38
69
6
Арарат (Армения)
38
62
7
Неман-2 (Гродно)
38
57
8
Энергия (Литва)
33
46
9
Брест-2 
38
35
10
Металлург-2 (Жлобин)
38
27

Расписание и обзор матчей

Июнь 2017
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

дни рождения

  • Руслан Шаула's Avatar4 дн.Руслан Шаула29/06/1998

  • Иван Акулов's Avatar5 дн.Иван Акулов30/06/1975

  • Олег АНТОНЕНКО's Avatar6 дн.Олег АНТОНЕНКО01/07/1971

  • Евгений АСТАНКОВ's Avatar7 дн.Евгений АСТАНКОВ02/07/1997

Онлайн-трансляция

Партнеры

Спонсоры и партнёры чемпионата беларуси